Tuesday, August 28, 2012

Last Post Ever

I'm not sure how much it really matters, but I figured I should say that my new site is just in case anyone wanted to know.  It's not quite completely set up yet, but since I'm also getting packing and sorting a bunch of other stuff out, I'm going a lot slower than I originally planned.  So yeah.  There you go.


Anonymous said...

May I simply say what a relief to discover somebody
that really understands what they're discussing on the internet. You definitely understand how to bring a problem to light and make it important. More and more people should check this out and understand this side of your story. I can't
believe you're not more popular because you surely have the gift.

Feel free to visit my web site: look what I found

-blessed holy socks said...

I draw-like-a-‘nom-de-plume’ our long-years-of-faith -2- decipher the voracious voracity -2- make a perfectly cognizant, fully-spectacular, Son-ripened-Heaven… yet, I’m not sure if we're on the same page if you saw what I saw. Greetings, earthling. Because I was an actual NDE on the outskirts of the Great Beyond at 15 yet wasn’t allowed in, lemme share with you what I actually know Seventh-Heaven’s Big-Bang’s gonna be like: meet this ultra-bombastic, ex-mortal-Upstairs for the most extra-groovy-paradox, pleasure-beyond-measure, Ultra-Yummy-Reality-Addiction in the Great Beyond for a BIG-ol, kick-ass, party-hardy, robust-N-risqué, eternal-warp-drive you DO NOT wanna miss the sink-your-teeth-in-the-rrrock’nNsmmmokin’-hot-deal. YES! For God, anything and everything and more! is possible!! Meet me Upstairs. Cya soon…